HSAirPo CM200 Fiber Media Converter

Sale!

HSAirPo CM200 Fiber Media Converter

Rp 142,000

Ethernet Port
————-
Connector: RJ45
Data Rate: 10/100M
Distance: 100m
UTP Type: UTP-5E or higher level

==========
Fiber Port
==========
Connector: SC/FC/ST slot
Data Rate: 155Mbps
Optical wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490nm/1550nm
Fiber type: single mode 9/125m,multi-mode 50/125m,62.5/125m
Distance: 550m~100km

===========
Performance
===========
Processing Type: direct forwarding
Jumbo packet: 9k bytes
Time Delay: <150s

=====
Power
=====
Power type: external power supply
Input Voltage: AC100V~240V 50/60Hz
Connector: DC Socket
Working Voltage: 5V
Power Consumption: 0.7W~2.0W

===========
Environment
===========
Storage Temperature: -40~70?
Operating Temperature: -10~55?
Relative Humidity: 5-90% ( no condensation)

In stock (can be backordered)



Atau Silakan Beli via Online Shop Berikut: Klik untuk Beli di Tokopedia <style>
SKU: 6972775380226 Category: Tags: , , , ,

Description

HSAirPo CM200 Fiber Media Converter

  • Support the switch between 100Base-TX and 100Base-FX
  • 1x 155Mbps full-duplex fiber port and 1x 100M Ethernet port
  • Each port has the complete LED Indicator light for installation, commissioning and maintenance
  • Support 9K Jumbo Packet
  • Support direct forwarding mode, less time delay
  • Less power consumption, only 1.5W in full load condition
  • Support isolation protection function, good data security
  • Standards IEEE802.3u 100 Base-TX/FX
  • Certifications CCC, CE, FCC, RoHS

Additional information

Weight 600 g
Butuh Bantuan? Chat kami